Game of Dice Character Stats 2


Here’s a list with all characters from Game of Dice (last update: 25th August 2017) and their stats at Level 20 Diamond (highest possible).

 NameStart Money BonusJailbreakMini BattleTax DiscountVacation TollCity Toll
[Name][Startgeld
Bonus]
[Gefängnis-
ausbruch]
[Minikampf][Steuerver-
günstigung]
[Gebühr auf
Urlaubs-
orten]
[Gebühr auf
Städten]
9-Tailed Lucy Plus145110131101138163
9-Tailed Lucy13710412495131154
Onmyouji Tora Plus151112130102128165
Onmyouji Tora14310612396121156
Yuki Plus152109150109108160
Yuki144103142103102152
Rockstar Rica Plus156107110118141156
Rockstar Rica148101104112133148
Kaito Plus160141118120102167
Kaito15213311210496159
Mechanic Sharon Plus1531639993121169
Mechanic Sharon1451549488114161
Refia Plus152135136105112168
Refia149132133102109165
Dr. X Plus141109148110135165
Dr. X138106145107132162
Wintry Black Rose PLUS15312412214298169
Wintry Black Rose14512212014095168
Wintry Mary PLUS151106146117122166
Wintry Mary139125145112107162
Golden Angel Ling Ling150105140115125165
Ling Ling146101136113123163
Alice148102135111124162
Mai Shiranui145101127108145164
Athena Asamiya143107145122109164
Iori Yagami141108130114133164
Kyo Kusanagi132105145114130164
Surfer Ion14099125112150164
Surfer Doria14099122112153164
Hello Kitty136108134108139165
Cinnamoroll139106140105138156
Kero Kero Keroppi136108139108137156
My Melody140103141104142154
Pom Pom Purin138108136108139155
Liz14291135123138153
Prince14690125144125152
Kwang Soo141114132100142153
Lucy143101135109142152
Kai134100149114133150
Anthony13899153110138137
Gangnam PSY12591152138120149
Daddy PSY12392148142128147
Isabelle12097147140133138
Sophia13311415512798148
Ion116107110112119139
Mary13512585105110143
Black Rose12811575126113146
Tora100147158110125135
Rica12788146161133120
Raven12370140134108128
Lynnway1059990157119133
Stella123118128153110143
Doria13714579165106143
Sharon139115100104115130


Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

2 thoughts on “Game of Dice Character Stats

    • Tifa Post author

      Hi 송연영 !
      Thank you for the question. You can get diamond plus characters only during the character’s event time.
      First, you have to draw or craft (crafting needs 30 event items) the normal character (without plus). Then, you need to level him/her to diamond 20. After this, you can craft the plus character using the normal character and 100 event items.
      You can get the event items by drawing in the event character draw or randomly as login bonus.